Calendario Eccellenza Liguria stagione 2017-18

1° giornata 17 Set/14 Gen
Sestrese – Imperia
Fezzanese – Serra Ricco
Molassana – Rapallo
Rivarolese – Albenga
Sammargheritese – Genova Calcio
Vado – Pietra Ligure
Valdivara – Moconesi
Ventimiglia – Busalla

2° giornata 24 Set/21 Gen
Albenga – Sestrese
Busalla – Molassana
Genova Calcio – Vado
Imperia – Sammargheritese
Moconesi – Rivarolese
Pietra Ligure – Fezzanese
Rapallo – Valdivara
Serra Ricco – Ventimiglia

3° giornata 1 Ott/28 Gen
Busalla – Rapallo
Sestrese – Genova Calcio
Fezzanese – Ventimiglia
Molassana – Moconesi
Rivarolese – Imperia
Sammargheritese – Pietra Ligure
Vado – Serra Ricco
Valdivara – Albenga

4° giornata 8 Ott/4 Feb
Albenga – Rapallo
Fezzanese – Vado
Genova Calcio – Valdivara
Imperia – Molassana
Moconesi – Busalla
Pietra Ligure – Rivarolese
Serra Ricco – Sestrese
Ventimiglia – Sammargheritese

5° giornata 15 Ott/11 Feb
Busalla – Fezzanese
Sestrese – Pietra Ligure
Molassana – Albenga
Rapallo – Moconesi
Rivarolese – Genova Calcio
Sammargheritese – Serra Ricco
Vado – Ventimiglia
Valdivara – Imperia

6° giornata 22 Ott/18 Feb
Albenga – Busalla
Fezzanese – Sestrese
Genova Calcio – Rapallo
Imperia – Moconesi
Pietra Ligure – Molassana
Serra Ricco – Valdivara
Vado – Sammargheritese
Ventimiglia – Rivarolese

7° giornata 29 Ott/25 Feb
Busalla – Vado
Sestrese – Ventimiglia
Moconesi – Albenga
Molassana – Genova Calcio
Rapallo – Imperia
Rivarolese – Serra Ricco
Sammargheritese – Fezzanese
Valdivara – Pietra Ligure

8° giornata 5 Nov/4 Mar
Fezzanese – Valdivara
Genova Calcio – Albenga
Imperia – Busalla
Pietra Ligure – Moconesi
Sammargheritese – Sestrese
Serra Ricco – Rapallo
Vado – Rivarolese
Ventimiglia – Molassana

9° giornata 12 Nov/11 Mar
Albenga – Imperia
Busalla – Sammargheritese
Sestrese – Vado
Moconesi – Genova Calcio
Molassana – Serra Ricco
Rapallo – Pietra Ligure
Rivarolese – Fezzanese
Valdivara – Ventimiglia

10° giornata 19 Nov/18 Mar
Sestrese – Rivarolese
Fezzanese – Rapallo
Genova Calcio – Busalla
Pietra Ligure – Imperia
Sammargheritese – Valdivara
Serra Ricco – Albenga
Vado – Molassana
Ventimiglia – Moconesi

11° giornata 26 Nov/8 Apr
Albenga – Pietra Ligure
Busalla – Sestrese
Imperia – Genova Calcio
Moconesi – Serra Ricco
Molassana – Fezzanese
Rapallo – Ventimiglia
Rivarolese – Sammargheritese
Valdivara – Vado

12° giornata 3 Dic/15 Apr
Sestrese – Molassana
Fezzanese – Albenga
Pietra Ligure – Busalla
Rivarolese – Valdivara
Sammargheritese – Rapallo
Serra Ricco – Genova Calcio
Vado – Moconesi
Ventimiglia – Imperia

13° giornata 10 Dic/22 Apr
Albenga – Ventimiglia
Busalla – Rivarolese
Genova Calcio – Pietra Ligure
Imperia – Serra Ricco
Moconesi – Fezzanese
Molassana – Sammargheritese
Rapallo – Vado
Valdivara – Sestrese

14° giornata 17 Dic/29 Apr
Sestrese – Moconesi
Fezzanese – Genova Calcio
Rivarolese – Rapallo
Sammargheritese – Albenga
Serra Ricco – Busalla
Vado – Imperia
Valdivara – Molassana
Ventimiglia – Pietra Ligure

15° giornata 24 Dic/6 Mag
Albenga – Vado
Busalla – Valdivara
Genova Calcio – Ventimiglia
Imperia – Fezzanese
Moconesi – Sammargheritese
Molassana – Rivarolese
Pietra Ligure – Serra Ricco
Rapallo – Sestrese

Leave a Reply